BฤฐST Endeksleri

Endeks SonDeฤŸiลŸimDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST TUM-10037167.7+0.000%
BIST 3013960.89+0.000%
BIST 5010469.02+0.000%
BIST 10011165.44+0.000%
BIST 50012719.53+0.000%

BORSA ENDEKSLERฤฐ

EndeksSonDeฤŸiลŸimDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST 30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 2513960.89+0.000%
BIST 30 ESIT AGIRLIKLI GETIRI27147.15+0.000%
BIST 30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1014166.35+0.000%
BIST 100 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 2511165.44+0.000%
BIST 100 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1011161.54+0.000%
BIST BANKA DISI LIKIT 1017169.27+0.000%
BIST ARACI KURUMLAR44529.15+0.000%
BIST ANA23353.29+0.000%
BIST BANKA15068.21+0.000%
BIST BILISIM3520.64+0.000%
BIST ELEKTRIK528.04+0.000%
BIST 50-30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 255631.08+0.000%
BIST 50-30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 105859.65+0.000%
BIST 50-305633.21+0.000%
BIST FIN KIR FAKTORING8237.62+0.000%
BIST GIDA ICECEK10980.69+0.000%
BIST GAYRIMENKUL YO4518.36+0.000%
BIST GIRISIM SERMAYESI YO5542.48+0.000%
BIST GAYRIMENKUL YO AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI4525.26+0.000%
BIST HALKA ARZ136226.43+0.000%
BIST HOLDING VE YATIRIM9103.64+0.000%
BIST ILETISIM2318.99+0.000%
BIST INSAAT13519.02+0.000%
BIST KATILIM 3012563.49+0.000%
BIST KATILIM 30 ESIT AGIRLIKLI GETIRI9247.06+0.000%
BIST KATILIM 5012702.06+0.000%
BIST KATILIM 10012646.32+0.000%
BIST ORMAN KAGIT BASIM3954.35+0.000%
BIST KIMYA PETROL PLASTIK16021.32+0.000%
BIST KONAKLAMA906.23+0.000%
BIST KOBI SANAYI21142.12+0.000%
BIST KATILIM TEMETTU12732.17+0.000%
BIST KATILIM TUM14556.52+0.000%
BIST KURUMSAL YONETIM10974.2+0.000%
BIST LIKIT BANKA13658.67+0.000%
BIST MADENCILIK11087.03+0.000%
BIST METAL ANA19963.48+0.000%
BIST METAL ESYA MAKINA16176.58+0.000%
BIST PERAKENDE TICARET30240.52+0.000%
BIST ADANA24195.73+0.000%
BIST ANKARA35738.91+0.000%
BIST ANTALYA6814.92+0.000%
BIST AYDIN2143.83+0.000%
BIST BALIKESIR6829.53+0.000%
BIST BURSA15570.26+0.000%
BIST SURDURULEBILIRLIK 2516201.64+0.000%
BIST DENIZLI7488.25+0.000%
BIST SIGORTA49765.25+0.000%
BIST SINAI AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI13512.71+0.000%
BIST ISTANBUL12359.14+0.000%
BIST IZMIR12163.88+0.000%
BIST KAYSERI19945.16+0.000%
BIST KOCAELI38614.81+0.000%
BIST KONYA5107.38+0.000%
BIST MANISA1489.51+0.000%
BIST SPOR1273.96+0.000%
BIST KATILIM SURDURULEBILIRLIK15184.11+0.000%
BIST TEKIRDAG29511.85+0.000%
BIST TEMETTU 5 YIL13273.17+0.000%
BIST TEMETTU 10 YIL14458.51+0.000%
BIST TAS TOPRAK8369.74+0.000%
BIST TICARET29399.01+0.000%
BIST TEKSTIL DERI2474.86+0.000%
BIST TEKNOLOJI AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI26018.82+0.000%
BIST TEMETTU 2516355.55+0.000%
BIST TEMETTU 25 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1015577.6+0.000%
BIST TEMETTU13727.3+0.000%
BIST TURIZM1264+0.000%
BIST TOPTAN TICARET20621.34+0.000%
BIST TUM-10037167.7+0.000%
BIST 3013960.89+0.000%
BIST 5010469.02+0.000%
BIST 10011165.44+0.000%
BIST 50012719.53+0.000%
BIST GERI ALIM11057.59+0.000%
BIST HIZMETLER9530.36+0.000%
BIST ULASTIRMA29159+0.000%
BIST MALI12771.82+0.000%
BIST SINAI13600.8+0.000%
BIST SURDURULEBILIRLIK15950.34+0.000%
BIST TEKNOLOJI37132.87+0.000%
BIST TUM12880.17+0.000%
BIST YIYECEK VE ICECEK HIZMETLERI1452.27+0.000%
BIST YILDIZ12625.01+0.000%
BIST MENKUL KIYM YO3212.71+0.000%
BIST 100-3013326.08+0.000%

BIST Endeksleri

EndeksSonDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST 3013960.89 0%
BIST 5010469.02 0%
BIST 10011165.44 0%
BIST 50012719.53 0%
BIST TUM-10037167.7 0%

Canlฤฑ Dรถviz Kurlarฤฑ

AdAlฤฑลŸ โ‚บSatฤฑลŸ โ‚บDฤŸลŸ.%
DOLAR 49.943149.95170.08%
EURO 55.894855.9084-0.01%
ฤฐSVฤฐร‡RE FRANKI 60.667560.70390.24%
ร‡ฤฐN YUANI 7.50457.50780.11%
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 35.10535.1210.09%
KANADA DOLARI 35.746535.76260.21%

Canlฤฑ Altฤฑn Fiyatlarฤฑ

AdSatฤฑลŸ โ‚บDฤŸลŸ.%
ALTIN/ONS3982.28-0.98%
SPOT ALTIN GRAM (TL)6398.90-0.83%
GRAM ALTIN SERBEST P.6503.050%
SPOT GรœMรœลž GRAM (TL)81.74-2.37%
KรœLร‡E ALTIN (DOLAR)129800.000.66%
HAS ALTIN GRAM (TL)6366.90-0.83%

Canlฤฑ Kripto Paralar

KriptoSonDฤŸลŸ. (%)
Bitcoin 78453.26 -1.7378%
Ethereum 2249.29 -2.6028%
Tether USDt 1.00 -0.0353%
BNB 714.55 -4.9598%
Solana 98.06 -1.9021%
USDC 1.00 -0.0144%
XRP 1.26 -2.2893%
Dogecoin 0.08 -2.1582%
Toncoin 1.18 -2.9095%
Cardano 0.19 -1.9532%
Shiba Inu 0.00 -2.9995%
Avalanche 8.61 -0.9156%
Polkadot 0.95 -2.4529%
Chainlink 11.12 -2.6136%
TRON 0.34 1.4736%
Bitcoin Cash 283.10 1.4952%
NEAR Protocol 4.33 -0.1863%
Polygon 0.21 -3.2713%
Uniswap 6.80 -2.8728%
Litecoin 56.14 -1.7507%
Pepe 0.00 -1.2782%
Gram (prev. Toncoin) 1.18 -2.9095%