BฤฐST Endeksleri

Endeks SonDeฤŸiลŸimDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST TUM-10036392.24-776.83-2.09%
BIST 3013724.82-235.94-1.69%
BIST 5010307.12-162.28-1.55%
BIST 10010995.72-169.71-1.52%
BIST 50012513.71-206.06-1.62%

BORSA ENDEKSLERฤฐ

EndeksSonDeฤŸiลŸimDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST 30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 2513726.64-234.55-1.68%
BIST 30 ESIT AGIRLIKLI GETIRI26721.55-426.22-1.57%
BIST 30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1013945.98-221.00-1.56%
BIST 100 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 2510998.65-166.36-1.49%
BIST 100 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1010998.13-162.95-1.46%
BIST BANKA DISI LIKIT 1016762.92-406.93-2.37%
BIST ARACI KURUMLAR44528.19+0.000%
BIST ANA22839.03-513.76-2.2%
BIST BANKA15071.64+3.010.02%
BIST BILISIM3457.86-62.67-1.78%
BIST ELEKTRIK519.48-8.55-1.62%
BIST 50-30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 255608.69-22.52-0.4%
BIST 50-30 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 105840.78-18.75-0.32%
BIST 50-305610.81-22.53-0.4%
BIST FIN KIR FAKTORING7851.03-386.33-4.69%
BIST GIDA ICECEK10780.41-199.84-1.82%
BIST GAYRIMENKUL YO4442.77-75.45-1.67%
BIST GIRISIM SERMAYESI YO5497.87-44.34-0.8%
BIST GAYRIMENKUL YO AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI4449.55-75.57-1.67%
BIST HALKA ARZ134002.19-2220.43-1.63%
BIST HOLDING VE YATIRIM9011.87-91.95-1.01%
BIST ILETISIM2308.62-10.44-0.45%
BIST INSAAT13233.23-285.24-2.11%
BIST KATILIM 3012305.99-257.55-2.05%
BIST KATILIM 30 ESIT AGIRLIKLI GETIRI9085.93-160.89-1.74%
BIST KATILIM 5012449.9-252.78-1.99%
BIST KATILIM 10012398.62-247.87-1.96%
BIST ORMAN KAGIT BASIM3884.2-69.99-1.77%
BIST KIMYA PETROL PLASTIK15826.05-195.46-1.22%
BIST KONAKLAMA903.34-2.90-0.32%
BIST KOBI SANAYI20485.14-657.54-3.11%
BIST KATILIM TEMETTU12498.17-234.28-1.84%
BIST KATILIM TUM14232.02-324.61-2.23%
BIST KURUMSAL YONETIM10782.89-190.94-1.74%
BIST LIKIT BANKA13665.42+6.830.05%
BIST MADENCILIK10602.56-484.50-4.37%
BIST METAL ANA19492.15-471.13-2.36%
BIST METAL ESYA MAKINA15612.82-564.59-3.49%
BIST PERAKENDE TICARET30000.9-238.89-0.79%
BIST ADANA23691.64-503.25-2.08%
BIST ANKARA34365.26-1372.32-3.84%
BIST ANTALYA6654.18-160.83-2.36%
BIST AYDIN2079.41-64.53-3.01%
BIST BALIKESIR6674.31-155.03-2.27%
BIST BURSA15206.51-364.36-2.34%
BIST SURDURULEBILIRLIK 2516016.79-184.70-1.14%
BIST DENIZLI7328.92-159.50-2.13%
BIST SIGORTA50353.43+587.241.18%
BIST SINAI AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI13210.25-302.69-2.24%
BIST ISTANBUL12207.23-152.02-1.23%
BIST IZMIR11789.82-374.67-3.08%
BIST KAYSERI19366.02-578.39-2.9%
BIST KOCAELI38265.61-347.52-0.9%
BIST KONYA5008.12-99.08-1.94%
BIST MANISA1468.11-21.45-1.44%
BIST SPOR1275.09+1.150.09%
BIST KATILIM SURDURULEBILIRLIK14909.02-274.83-1.81%
BIST TEKIRDAG28980.48-531.21-1.8%
BIST TEMETTU 5 YIL13081.29-192.47-1.45%
BIST TEMETTU 10 YIL14166.78-292.07-2.02%
BIST TAS TOPRAK8183.74-185.80-2.22%
BIST TICARET29237.8-161.70-0.55%
BIST TEKSTIL DERI2404.94-70.04-2.83%
BIST TEKNOLOJI AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI25379.98-640.09-2.46%
BIST TEMETTU 2516210.96-143.92-0.88%
BIST TEMETTU 25 AGIRLIK SINIRLAMALI 1015452.85-124.62-0.8%
BIST TEMETTU13504.45-222.37-1.62%
BIST TURIZM1258.94-5.06-0.4%
BIST TOPTAN TICARET21252.55+631.023.06%
BIST TUM-10036392.24-776.83-2.09%
BIST 3013724.82-235.94-1.69%
BIST 5010307.12-162.28-1.55%
BIST 10010995.72-169.71-1.52%
BIST 50012513.71-206.06-1.62%
BIST GERI ALIM10899.79-158.13-1.43%
BIST HIZMETLER9428.16-101.97-1.07%
BIST ULASTIRMA28725.72-434.49-1.49%
BIST MALI12690.08-81.74-0.64%
BIST SINAI13303.68-296.48-2.18%
BIST SURDURULEBILIRLIK15746.45-204.17-1.28%
BIST TEKNOLOJI35710.06-1422.16-3.83%
BIST TUM12673.56-206.07-1.6%
BIST YIYECEK VE ICECEK HIZMETLERI1446.05-6.24-0.43%
BIST YILDIZ12434.53-190.64-1.51%
BIST MENKUL KIYM YO3153.98-58.79-1.83%
BIST 100-3013216.48-109.27-0.82%

BIST Endeksleri

EndeksSonDฤŸลŸ. (%)
BIST 3013724.82 -1.69%
BIST 5010307.12 -1.55%
BIST 10010995.72 -1.52%
BIST 50012513.71 -1.62%
BIST TUM-10036392.24 -2.09%

Canlฤฑ Dรถviz Kurlarฤฑ

AdAlฤฑลŸ โ‚บSatฤฑลŸ โ‚บDฤŸลŸ.%
DOLAR 49.945949.94960.08%
EURO 55.974955.98720.13%
ฤฐSVฤฐร‡RE FRANKI 60.857760.88440.55%
ร‡ฤฐN YUANI 7.50827.50960.15%
AVUSTRALYA DOLARI 35.07735.08960.01%
KANADA DOLARI 35.765135.77540.26%

Canlฤฑ Altฤฑn Fiyatlarฤฑ

AdSatฤฑลŸ โ‚บDฤŸลŸ.%
ALTIN/ONS3987.20-0.85%
SPOT ALTIN GRAM (TL)6389.37-0.98%
GRAM ALTIN SERBEST P.6503.050%
SPOT GรœMรœลž GRAM (TL)81.32-2.87%
KรœLร‡E ALTIN (DOLAR)129800.000.66%
HAS ALTIN GRAM (TL)6357.42-0.98%

Canlฤฑ Kripto Paralar

KriptoSonDฤŸลŸ. (%)
Bitcoin 77956.72 -2.5643%
Ethereum 2228.58 -3.7752%
Tether USDt 1.00 -0.0413%
BNB 706.48 -5.9015%
Solana 97.18 -2.7864%
USDC 1.00 -0.0198%
XRP 1.25 -2.9327%
Dogecoin 0.08 -2.6922%
Toncoin 1.19 -1.7283%
Cardano 0.19 -3.0612%
Shiba Inu 0.00 -2.9295%
Avalanche 8.49 -1.866%
Polkadot 0.95 -3.1564%
Chainlink 11.07 -3.2506%
TRON 0.33 0.2471%
Bitcoin Cash 282.71 0.8534%
NEAR Protocol 4.33 0.0651%
Polygon 0.21 -3.2713%
Uniswap 6.70 -4.867%
Litecoin 55.77 -2.3036%
Pepe 0.00 -1.3183%
Gram (prev. Toncoin) 1.19 -1.7283%